OUR MEMBERS OF CONGRESS

CONGRESSWOMAN PRAMILA JAYAPAL

CONGRESSWOMAN PRAMILA JAYAPAL

CONGRESSWOMAN DR. KIM SCHRIER

CONGRESSWOMAN DR. KIM SCHRIER

CONGRESSMAN DEREK KILMER

CONGRESSMAN DEREK KILMER

CONGRESSMAN RICK LARSEN

CONGRESSMAN RICK LARSEN

CONGRESSMAN ADAM SMITH

CONGRESSMAN ADAM SMITH

OUR STATEWIDE ELECTED OFFICIALS

Attorney General BOB FERGUSON

Attorney General BOB FERGUSON

Lt. Governor CYRUS HABIB

Lt. Governor CYRUS HABIB

Public Lands Commissioner HILARY FRANZ

Public Lands Commissioner HILARY FRANZ

OUR STATE ELECTED OFFICIALS

Speaker JOHN LOVICK (Lake Stevens, Snohomish, Mill Creek, and Marysville)

Speaker JOHN LOVICK (Lake Stevens, Snohomish, Mill Creek, and Marysville)

Rep. DEBRA LEKANOFF (San Juan, Whatcom, and Skagit Counties)

Rep. DEBRA LEKANOFF (San Juan, Whatcom, and Skagit Counties)

Rep. LAUREN DAVIS (Shoreline, Lynwood, Edmonds)

Rep. LAUREN DAVIS (Shoreline, Lynwood, Edmonds)

Sen. JOE NGUYEN (West Seattle, White Center, Burien, Vashon)

Sen. JOE NGUYEN (West Seattle, White Center, Burien, Vashon)

Rep. LAURIE DOLAN (Olympia, Lacey, Tumwater)

Rep. LAURIE DOLAN (Olympia, Lacey, Tumwater)

Rep. JOE FITZGIBBON (West Seattle, White Center, Burien, Vashon)

Rep. JOE FITZGIBBON (West Seattle, White Center, Burien, Vashon)

Rep. SHARON WYLIE (Vancouver)

Rep. SHARON WYLIE (Vancouver)

Rep. JARED MEAD (Snohomish, Lake Stevens, Mill Creek, Marysville)

Rep. JARED MEAD (Snohomish, Lake Stevens, Mill Creek, Marysville)

Rep. MONICA STONIER (Vancouver)

Rep. MONICA STONIER (Vancouver)

Rep. LAURIE JINKINS (Tacoma)

Rep. LAURIE JINKINS (Tacoma)

Rep. BILL RAMOS (Issaquah, Fall City, Preston, Snoqualmie, North Bend, Black Diamond, Carnation, Maple Valley)

Rep. BILL RAMOS (Issaquah, Fall City, Preston, Snoqualmie, North Bend, Black Diamond, Carnation, Maple Valley)

Rep. ROGER GOODMAN (Kirkland, Duvall, Redmond, Sammamish, Woodinville)

Rep. ROGER GOODMAN (Kirkland, Duvall, Redmond, Sammamish, Woodinville)

Rep. TIMM ORMSBY (Spokane)

Rep. TIMM ORMSBY (Spokane)

Rep. STROM PETERSEN (Edmonds, Lynnwood, Mukilteo)

Rep. STROM PETERSEN (Edmonds, Lynnwood, Mukilteo)

Rep. JAKE FEY (Tacoma)

Rep. JAKE FEY (Tacoma)

Rep. LARRY SPRINGER (Kirkland, Duvall, Redmond, Sammamish, Woodinville

Rep. LARRY SPRINGER (Kirkland, Duvall, Redmond, Sammamish, Woodinville

Rep. SHERRY APPLETON (Bremerton, Bainbridge Island, Poulsbo)

Rep. SHERRY APPLETON (Bremerton, Bainbridge Island, Poulsbo)

Rep. LISA CALLAN (Issaquah, Fall City, Preston, Snoqualmie, North Bend, Black Diamond, Carnation, Maple Valley)

Rep. LISA CALLAN (Issaquah, Fall City, Preston, Snoqualmie, North Bend, Black Diamond, Carnation, Maple Valley)

Rep. MARI LEAVITT (Tacoma, Steilacoom, University Place, Lakewood, Fircrest, DuPont)

Rep. MARI LEAVITT (Tacoma, Steilacoom, University Place, Lakewood, Fircrest, DuPont)

Rep. Dave Paul (Island, Skagit, and Snohomish Counties)

Rep. Dave Paul (Island, Skagit, and Snohomish Counties)

Rep. JAVIER VALDEZ (Seattle)

Rep. JAVIER VALDEZ (Seattle)

Rep. CHRIS KILDUFF (Steilacoom, Tacoma, University Place, Lakewood, Fircrest, DuPont)

Rep. CHRIS KILDUFF (Steilacoom, Tacoma, University Place, Lakewood, Fircrest, DuPont)

Rep. MIKE CHAPMAN (Clallam, Jefferson, and Grays Harbor Counties)

Rep. MIKE CHAPMAN (Clallam, Jefferson, and Grays Harbor Counties)

Sen. CLAIRE WILSON (Auburn, Algona, Pacific, Federal Way, Des Moines, Milton)

Sen. CLAIRE WILSON (Auburn, Algona, Pacific, Federal Way, Des Moines, Milton)

Rep. GERRY POLLET (Seattle)

Rep. GERRY POLLET (Seattle)

Rep. DEBRA ENTENMAN (Kent, Covington, Auburn,

Rep. DEBRA ENTENMAN (Kent, Covington, Auburn,

Rep. SHARON SHEWMAKE (Whatcom County)

Rep. SHARON SHEWMAKE (Whatcom County)

Rep. JUNE ROBINSON (Everett)

Rep. JUNE ROBINSON (Everett)

Rep. CINDY RYU (Shoreline, Lynnwood, Edmonds)

Rep. CINDY RYU (Shoreline, Lynnwood, Edmonds)

Rep. TANA SENN (Mercer Island, Bellevue, Sammamish, Newcastle, Renton)

Rep. TANA SENN (Mercer Island, Bellevue, Sammamish, Newcastle, Renton)

Rep. MELANIE MORGAN (Parkland)

Rep. MELANIE MORGAN (Parkland)

Sen. DEREK STANFORD (Bothell, Brier, Malay, Kirkland, Mountlake Terrace)

Sen. DEREK STANFORD (Bothell, Brier, Malay, Kirkland, Mountlake Terrace)

Rep. STEVE THARINGER (Clallam, Jefferson, and Grays Harbor Counties)

Rep. STEVE THARINGER (Clallam, Jefferson, and Grays Harbor Counties)

Rep. EILEEN CODY (West Seattle, Vashon Island, Burien)

Rep. EILEEN CODY (West Seattle, Vashon Island, Burien)

Rep. JEFF MORRIS (San Juan, Whatcom, and Skagit Counties)

Rep. JEFF MORRIS (San Juan, Whatcom, and Skagit Counties)

Rep. DREW HANSEN (Bainbridge Island, Poulsbo, Bremerton)

Rep. DREW HANSEN (Bainbridge Island, Poulsbo, Bremerton)

Rep. MARCUS RICCELLI (Spokane)

Rep. MARCUS RICCELLI (Spokane)

Rep. MY-LINH THAI (Mercer Island, Bellevue, Sammamish, Newcastle, Renton)

Rep. MY-LINH THAI (Mercer Island, Bellevue, Sammamish, Newcastle, Renton)

Rep. TINA ORWALL (Des Moines, Sea-Tac, Burien, Kent, Normandy Park)

Rep. TINA ORWALL (Des Moines, Sea-Tac, Burien, Kent, Normandy Park)

Rep. FRANK CHOPP (Seattle)

Rep. FRANK CHOPP (Seattle)

Rep. KRISTINE REEVES (Federal Way, Algona, Pacific, Milton, Auburn, Des Moines)

Rep. KRISTINE REEVES (Federal Way, Algona, Pacific, Milton, Auburn, Des Moines)

Rep. ERIC PETTIGREW (Seattle, Renton)

Rep. ERIC PETTIGREW (Seattle, Renton)

Rep. MIA GREGERSON (Sea-Tac, Kent, Des Moines, Normandy Park, Burien)

Rep. MIA GREGERSON (Sea-Tac, Kent, Des Moines, Normandy Park, Burien)

Rep. NICOLE MACRI (Seattle)

Rep. NICOLE MACRI (Seattle)

Sen. SAM HUNT (Olympia, Lacey, Tumwater)

Sen. SAM HUNT (Olympia, Lacey, Tumwater)

Rep. GAEL TARLETON (Seattle)

Rep. GAEL TARLETON (Seattle)

Rep. STEVE BERGQUIST (Renton, Seattle, Tukwila, Kent)

Rep. STEVE BERGQUIST (Renton, Seattle, Tukwila, Kent)

Rep. MIKE SELLS (Everett)

Rep. MIKE SELLS (Everett)

Rep. BRIAN BLAKE (Cowlitz, Gray’s Harbor, Lewis, Wahkiakum, Pacific Counties)

Rep. BRIAN BLAKE (Cowlitz, Gray’s Harbor, Lewis, Wahkiakum, Pacific Counties)

Rep. ZACK HUDGINS (Tukwila, Renton, Seattle, Kent)

Rep. ZACK HUDGINS (Tukwila, Renton, Seattle, Kent)

Rep. SHARON TOMIKO SANTOS (Seattle, Renton)

Rep. SHARON TOMIKO SANTOS (Seattle, Renton)

Rep. AMY WALEN (Kirkland, Bellevue, Redmond, West Sammamish, Clyde Hill, Hunts Point, Yarrow Point, Medina)

Rep. AMY WALEN (Kirkland, Bellevue, Redmond, West Sammamish, Clyde Hill, Hunts Point, Yarrow Point, Medina)

Rep. PAT SULLIVAN (Covington, Auburn, Kent)

Rep. PAT SULLIVAN (Covington, Auburn, Kent)

Rep. VANDANA SLATTER (Kirkland, Bellevue, Redmond, West Sammamish, Clyde Hill, Hunts Point, Yarrow Point, Medina)

Rep. VANDANA SLATTER (Kirkland, Bellevue, Redmond, West Sammamish, Clyde Hill, Hunts Point, Yarrow Point, Medina)

LABOR REPRESENTATION OF WORKING FAMILIES

Washington Association of UA Plumbers and Pipefitters

Washington Association of UA Plumbers and Pipefitters